MUNICÍPIOS
| ESCOLAS
| EXTENSÕES
|
Água Clara | Escola Estadual Marechal Castelo Branco | Extensão Sala José Belchior – Distrito São Domingos |
Anastácio | Escola Estadual Maria Corrêa Dias | Extensão Sala Monjolinho – PA Monjolinho
Extensão Sala São Manoel – PA São Manoel |
Antônio João | Escola Estadual Pantaleão Coelho Xavier | Extensão Sala Cabeceira do Apa – Distrito Cabeceira do Apa |
Bataguassu | Escola Estadual Manoel da Costa Lima | Extensão Sala Santa Clara – PA Santa Clara |
Bodoquena | Escola Estadual João Pedro Pedrossian | Extensão Sala Sumatra – PA Sumatra |
Extensão Sala Morraria do Sul – Distrito Morraria do Sul |
Bonito | Escola Estadual Bonifácio Camargo Gomes | Extensão Sala Águas de Miranda – Distrito Águas de Miranda |
Caracol | Escola Estadual Dr. Rubens de Castro Pinto | Extensão Sala Alto Caracol – Br. 267 Alto Caracol |
Cassilândia | Escola Estadual Hermelina Barbosa Leal | Extensão Indaiá do Sul – Distrito de Indaiá do Sul – Zona Rural |
Chapadão do Sul | Escola Estadual Jorge Amado | Extensão Sala Aroeira – Assentamento Aroeira |
Extensão Sala Pedra Branca - Rodovia MS 229 |
Corguinho | Escola Estadual José Alves Quito | Extensão Sala Francisco Nogueira Sobrinho – Povoado Taboco |
Coronel Sapucaia | Escola Estadual Coronel Sapucaia | Extensão Sala Ñande Reko Arandu – Missão Evangélica Caiuá |
Corumbá | Escola Estadual Dr. João Leite de Barros | Extensão Sala Luiz de Albuquerque Melo Pereira de Cáceres – Distrito Albuquerque |
Extensão Sala Paiolzinho – PA Paiolzinho |
Dois Irmãos do Buriti | Escola Estadual Estefana Centurion Gambarra | Extensão Marcos Freire – PA Marcos Freire |
Iguatemi | Escola Estadual 8 de Maio | Extensão Sala Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora – PA Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora |
Inocência | Escola Estadual Prof. João Pereira Valim | Extensão Sala Cirilo Anoena da Costa – Distrito Morangas |
Extensão Sala Antônio Camargo Garcia – Rodovia MS 377 – KM 80 |
Ivinhema | Escola Estadual Reynaldo Massi | Extensão Sala Reynaldo Massi – Gleba Ubiratã. |
Japorã | Escola Estadual Japorã | Extensão Povoado Jacareí – Distrito de Japorã |
Jateí | Escola Estadual Profª Bernadete dos Santos Leite | Extensão Sala Nova Esperança – Gleba Nova Esperança |
Nioaque | Escola Estadual Odete Ignêz Resstel Villas Bôas | Extensão Sala Palmeira – Assentamento Palmeira |
Nova Alvorada do Sul | Escola Estadual Delfina Nogueira de Souza | Extensão Sala Comendador Luiz Meneghel – Assentamento Pana |
Paranaíba | Escola Estadual Wladislau Garcia Gomes | Extensão Sala João Chaves dos Santos – Distrito de Raimundo |
Porto Murtinho | Escola Estadual José Bonifácio | Extensão Sala Santa Maria – Fazenda Santa Otília. |
Santa Rita do Pardo | Escola Estadual José Ferreira Lima | Extensão Sala Mutum - Assentamento Mutum |
Extensão Sala Mateira - Fazenda Mateira |
Selvíria | Escola Estadual Ana Maria de Souza | Extensão Assentamento São Joaquim – PA São Joaquim |
Terenos | Escola Estadual Antônio Valadares | Extensão Patagônia – Assentamento Patagônia |